Jahr Altschützen Jungschützen
2017 Reinhold Wintergalen & Elisabeth Schmidt Christoph Meyer & Laura Bureck
2016 Thomas Bauseler & Michaela Tüttinghoff Timo Lueb & Stefanie Demling
2015 Norbert Uthmann & Dorothee Schmelzer  Lucas Wienker & Anna Pahlenkemper
2014 Norbert Kösters & Hildegard Rausch Andreas Haurenherm & Carina Stripper
2013  Michael Tüttinghoff & Diana Thiedig  Christian Northoff & Marion Schmalenstroth
2012  Markus Erlenkötter & Susanne Erlenkötter Stefan Lütke-Friehe & Schnitzmeier
2011  Elmar Samson & Hedwig Post  Christian Jakob
2010  Klaus Wienker & Annette Kleickmann  Sebastian Fuest & Annika Wulfhorst
2009  Hans Lueb & Ilona Schumacher  Robert Steinhoff
2008  Hubert Hesseler & Monika Mattutat  Ilija Panov & Maren Schuhmacher
2007  Reinhard Leifhelm & Hildegard Leifhelm  Dirk Franzpötter & Ute Franzpötter
2006  Josef Schumacher & Hedwig Schulze zur Hörst  Daniel Hartmann & Ann-Christin Ingenhorst
2005  Dirk Lindner-Albert & Barbara Hellmann  Gregor Sudholt & Maren Hora
2004  Klaus Lücke & Marion Harmeyer  Markus Zelt & Christine Zelt
2003  Franz Kleickmann & Ursula Albert  Boris Lüdeke & Julia Kröger
2002  Richard Franz & Annette Franz  Dominik Tebeck & Gabriele Berlinghoff
2001  Josef Ronge & Annette Schulte  Stefan Hölscher & Sabine Ernst
2000  Ludger Forthaus & Agnes Vogel Norbert Kösters & Claudia Kösters
1999  Bernhard Schulze zur Hörst & Agnes Geisthövel Franz-Josef Sudholt & Simone Berkemeier
1998  Hans Kösters & Waltraud Baukenrodt Klaus Geisthövel & Melanie Picker
1997  Alfons Tebeck & Gisela Schulze Tenkhoff Dorenberg Guido Picker & Kerstin Rüschenbaum
1996  Franz Lüdeke &  Birgit Krabus Ludger Kösters & Karin Kösters
1995  Stefan Bureck & Waltraud Königkamp Marcus Zelt & Christiane Beese
1994  Ferdi Albert & Adelheid Lütke Friehe Markus Hoppe & Daniela Glöckner
1993  Franz Albersmeier & Margret Hadamitzky Stefan Hölscher & Christina Hölscher
1992  Willi Post & Maria Wintergalen Thomas Klosterkamp & Bettina Weinkamp
1991  Franz-Josef Tüttinghoff & Hanne Bureck Ralf Hagemann & Roswitha Hilling
1990  Hubert Vornholz & Annette Große-Frie Hans Lueb & Mechtild Lueb
1989  Wilhelm Roer & Elisabeth Averbeck Throngesellschaft 1989 
1988  Dieter Boeckmann & Päule Heimann  Throngesellschaft 1988
1987  Josef Schumacher & Margret Schierbrock Josef Schumacher jun. & Ilona Bruns
1986  Heinz Feldmann & Elli Northoff Throngesellschaft 1986 
1985  Wilhelm Lüdeke & Hildegard Lüdeke Throngesellschaft 1985 
1984  Tonius Averbeck & Johanna Roer Throngesellschaft 1984 
1983  Stefan Bureck&altraud Königkamp Bernhard Geisthövel & Agnes Langenhövel
1982  Theo Vogel & Monika Bremer Michael Kessler & Elke Horstmann
1981  Wilhelm Schulte & Annette Franz Throngesellschaft 1981 
1980  Heinz Mackel & Maria Tigges Throngesellschaft 1980 
1979  Anton Nieder & Käthe Sumpmann Throngesellschaft 1979
1978  Bernhard Heimann & Emmy Schrulle noch keine JS-Kompanie
1977  Benno Wintergalen & Elsbeth Post noch keine JS-Kompanie
1976 Richard Franz & Gerti Tüttinghoff noch keine JS-Kompanie